Mithril Smithing

Quick Facts

ItemLvlExp.BarsHigh Alch
Dagger50501195
Axe51501312
Mace52501351
Med Helm53501468
Bolts
(10)
535010
Sword54501507
Nails
(15)
5450110
Dart Tips
(10)
545017
Scimitar551002624
Spear55501507
Hasta55501507
Arrowtips
(15)
555019
Limb56501390
Longsword561002780
Javelin Heads
(5)
5650199
Full Helm571002858
Knives
(5)
5750116
Sq Shield581002936
Warhammer591503996
Grapple Tip5950118
Battleaxe6015031,014
Chainbody6115031,170
Kiteshield6215031,326
Claws631002285
Two-handed6415031,560
Platelegs6615031,560
Plateskirt6615031,560
Platebody6825053,120
Mithril Smithing Quick Reference