Iron Smithing

Quick Facts

ItemLevelExp.BarsHigh Alch
Dagger1525121
Axe1625133
Mace1725137
Spit1725138
Med Helm1825150
Bolts
(10)
182510
Sword1925154
Dart Tips
(10)
192511
Nails
(15)
192512
Scimitar2050267
Spear2025154
Hasta2025154
Arrowtips
(15)
202511
Longsword2150284
Javelin Heads
(5)
2125121
Full Helm22502100
Knives
(5)
222511
Sq Shield23502100
Limbs2325142
Warhammer24753103
Battleaxe25753109
Chainbody26753126
Lantern Frame2625154
Kiteshield27753142
Claws2850230
Two-handed29753168
Platelegs31753168
Plateskirt31753168
Platebody331255336
Iron Smithing Quick Reference