Adamant Smithing

Quick Facts

ItemLvlExp.BarsHigh Alch
Dagger7062.51480
Axe7162.51768
Mace7262.51864
Med Helm7362.511,152
Bolts
(10)
7362.510
Sword7462.511,248
Nails
(15)
7462.5127
Dart Tips
(10)
7462.5121
Scimitar7512521,536
Spear7562.511,248
Hasta7562.511,248
Arrowtips
(15)
7562.5124
Limbs7662.51960
Longsword7612521,920
Javelin Heads
(5)
7662.51264
Full Helm7712522,112
Knives
(5)
7762.5139
Sq Shield7812522,304
Warhammer79187.532.472
Battleaxe80187.532,496
Chainbody81187.532,880
Kiteshield82187.533,264
Claws831252720
Two-handed84187.533,840
Platelegs86187.533,840
Plateskirt86187.533,840
Platebody88312.559,984
Adamant Smithing Quick Reference